U12

u12

Zápasy - U12

Zvolte sezónu:

20. odehráno srpna
0 : 9
0 : 9

1.FC Poruba B

1.FC Poruba B
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

3. kolo

Report
27. odehráno srpna
13 : 0
13 : 0

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FK Město Albrechtice

FK Město Albrechtice

4. kolo

Report
30. odehráno srpna
4 : 2
4 : 2

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
TJ Velká Polom

TJ Velká Polom

2. kolo

Report
2. odehráno září
1 : 5
1 : 5

FK Kylešovice

FK Kylešovice
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

5. kolo

Report
9. odehráno září
2 : 1
2 : 1

FK Bolatice

FK Bolatice
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

6. kolo

Report
17. odehráno září
5 : 4
5 : 4

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
MFK Kravaře

MFK Kravaře

7. kolo

Report
23. odehráno září
3 : 3
3 : 3

FK SK Polanka n.O.

FK SK Polanka n.O.
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

8. kolo

Report
30. odehráno září
10 : 4
10 : 4

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
TJ Unie Hlubina

TJ Unie Hlubina

9. kolo

Report
8. odehráno října
2 : 5
2 : 5

MFK Slavoj Bruntál B

MFK Slavoj Bruntál B
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

10. kolo

Report
14. odehráno října
13 : 2
13 : 2

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
TJ Sokol Koběřice

TJ Sokol Koběřice

11. kolo

Report
22. odehráno října
4 : 6
4 : 6

FK Stará Bělá

FK Stará Bělá
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

12. kolo

Report
29. odehráno října
4 : 3
4 : 3

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FC Heřmanice Slezská

FC Heřmanice Slezská

13. kolo

Report
12. odehráno listopadu
6 : 3
6 : 3

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FC Dolní Benešov

FC Dolní Benešov

1. kolo

Report
30. odehráno března
5 : 1
5 : 1

TJ Velká Polom

TJ Velká Polom
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

15. kolo

Report
6. odehráno dubna
6 : 3
6 : 3

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
1.FC Poruba B

1.FC Poruba B

16. kolo

Report
13. odehráno dubna
11:45
11:45

FK Město Albrechtice

FK Město Albrechtice
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

17. kolo

21. odehráno dubna
11 : 4
11 : 4

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FK Kylešovice

FK Kylešovice

18. kolo

Report
27. sobota dubna
11:45
11:45

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FK Bolatice

FK Bolatice

19. kolo

4. sobota května
11:45
11:45

MFK Kravaře

MFK Kravaře
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

20. kolo

8. středa května
10:00
10:00

FC Dolní Benešov

FC Dolní Benešov
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

14. kolo

12. neděle května
11:45
11:45

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FK SK Polanka n.O.

FK SK Polanka n.O.

21. kolo

18. sobota května
11:15
11:15

TJ Unie Hlubina

TJ Unie Hlubina
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

22. kolo

26. neděle května
11:45
11:45

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B

MFK Slavoj Bruntál B

23. kolo

1. sobota června
15:00
15:00

TJ Sokol Koběřice

TJ Sokol Koběřice
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

24. kolo

9. neděle června
11:45
11:45

FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín
FK Stará Bělá

FK Stará Bělá

25. kolo

16. neděle června
10:00
10:00

FC Heřmanice Slezská

FC Heřmanice Slezská
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

26. kolo

27. sobota dubna
FC Hlučín

FC Hlučín

11:45

19. kolo

FK Bolatice

FK Bolatice

ARSY line - tvorba webových stránek a eshopů